Leadership Richardson Class XXXIII 2017-2018

Kory Aoyama                               Blue Cross and Blue Shield

Joseph Armstrong                       Team North Texas

Kaili Baines                                 Texas Republic Bank

Dan Baker                                    City of Richardson

Kelley Barringer                           Ardent Solutions

Erika Batzler                                Baylor University Medical Center

Cheree Bontrager                        City of Richardson

Stacey Bottolfson                        Cisco Systems

Marcie Bunch                              West Shore Family Dental

Cara Copley                                 City of Richardson

Doug Crosby                                Crosby Orthodontics

Janet DePuy                                 Keller Williams Central

Kim Devlin-Allen                        Texas Instruments

Eric Eager                                    BizNet Software

Sean Flynn                                   Revolution Developments

Marcia Grau                                City House

Jeff Griffin                                    Siemens

David Harrel                                Durkin Enterprises

Gary L. Hensler                           Richland College

Matt Highsmith                          State Farm

Diane Hilbert                              Richland College

Bethany James                            State Farm

Alicia Marshall                            St. Barnabas Presbyterian Church

Will McDonald                            Tannery and Company

Juan Navarro                               The Heights Baptist Church

Duc Nguyen                                Methodist Richardson Medical Center

Tara Null                                     The Warren Center

Ellis Orozco                                 First Baptist Church Richardson

Michael Parmerlee                      Golden Chick

Daniel Robb                                Richardson Police Department

Kathy Rogers                               Nothing Bundt Cakes

Jed Roseberry                              Restoration Church

Chris Rust                                    IBM

Glenn Scott                                  Berlin Packaging

Cindy Shafer                                Network of Community Ministries

Kate Swiney                                 Junior Achievement

Nithya Venkatraman                  PepsiCo

Arthur Waterman                        IConstruct

Suzanne Williamson                   Raytheon

Mary Grace Windsor                   Grace by Design

Michael Yeilding                        Chase Oaks Church

Mark Zeigler                               AT&T